+1(925) 291-5228 ronsharma@ronsharma.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Sharma Realty Advisors Sharma Realty Advisors
  • Neighbourhoods
    1. Antioch Listings
    2. Bay Point Listings
    3. Benicia Listings
    4. Concord Listings
    5. El Sobrante Listings
    6. Fairfield Listings
    7. Hercules Listings
    8. Martinez Listings
    9. Pittsburg Listings
    10. Pleasant Hill Listings
    11. San Pablo Listings
    12. San Ramon Listings
    13. Vacaville Listings
    14. Vallejo Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. My Team
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
    Map
    2,513 Sold Properties

    2,513 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Most Recent
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    928 Delaware ST, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $925,000

    $925,000

    1,222 Beds2 Baths3,052 SqFt

    928 Delaware ST, Fairfield, CA 94533

    Listed by Earl Kilmer of Kilmer & Associates

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    3515 Hidden Hills DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,425,000

    $1,425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

    3515 Hidden Hills DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    Listed by Sudha Schlesinger of Engel & Volkers Healdsburg

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    2148 Primrose DR, Willits, CA 95490

    $527,000

    $599,000

    12.0%
    2,222 Beds4 Baths4,704 SqFt

    2148 Primrose DR, Willits, CA 95490

    Listed by Benjamin Kobetz of Century 21 Kobetz Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    17 Roque Moraes CT, Mill Valley, CA 94941

    $2,600,000

    $2,750,000

    5.5%
    4,576 SqFt

    17 Roque Moraes CT, Mill Valley, CA 94941

    Listed by Michael J Burke of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1213 Fair Oaks AVE, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $609,000

    $599,000

    1.7%
    1,100 Beds2 Baths3,001 Sqft Lot

    1213 Fair Oaks AVE, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    Listed by Bruno Lanni of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    7 Portola CT, Santa Rosa, CA 95409

    $829,000

    $888,000

    6.6%
    2,200 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

    7 Portola CT, Santa Rosa, CA 95409

    Listed by Bebe Sorenson of Navigate Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1174 Florida ST #1176, San Francisco, CA 94110

    $2,150,000

    $2,200,000

    2.3%
    2,200 Beds2 Baths2,690 SqFt

    1174 Florida ST #1176, San Francisco, CA 94110

    Listed by Allison Salzer of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    896 Carlson BLVD, Richmond, CA 94804

    $620,000

    $535,000

    15.9%
    2,200 Beds2 Baths2,343 SqFt

    896 Carlson BLVD, Richmond, CA 94804

    Listed by Edward R Blakeley of RAI Real Estate Group

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1447 Beachwood DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $735,000

    $735,000

    2,200 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

    1447 Beachwood DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    Listed by Jess W Young of Golden Thread Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    789 Apple AVE #795, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $850,000

    $895,000

    5.0%
    1,133 Beds6 Baths3,850 SqFt

    789 Apple AVE #795, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Lynn McNamara of Luxe Places International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    751 Verano AVE, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $540,000

    $569,000

    5.1%
    100 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt

    751 Verano AVE, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Listed by Tiffany A Knef of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    2735 Petaluma Hill RD, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $799,000

    $849,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath2,751 SqFt

    2735 Petaluma Hill RD, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    Listed by Brian Connell of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    211 The Alameda, San Anselmo, CA 94960

    $1,107,000

    $1,195,000

    7.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

    211 The Alameda, San Anselmo, CA 94960

    Listed by Haney | Potter of Own Marin

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    717 Brown ST #719, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $507,500

    $550,000

    7.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

    717 Brown ST #719, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    Listed by Jolene Cortright of C21 Epic Valley of the Moon

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    407 Woodland AVE #409, San Rafael, CA 94901

    $885,000

    $890,000

    0.6%
    1,100 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

    407 Woodland AVE #409, San Rafael, CA 94901

    Listed by Blaine Morris of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    2738 Sonoma ST, Napa, CA 94558

    $801,000

    $635,000

    26.1%
    2,200 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt

    2738 Sonoma ST, Napa, CA 94558

    Listed by Ervin L Hechavarria of Homestead Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    189 Church ST, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $900,000

    $945,000

    4.8%
    2,200 Beds2 Baths7,400 Sqft Lot

    189 Church ST, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Listed by Dubie Breen of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    710 Old Adobe RD, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,100,000

    $1,290,000

    14.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

    710 Old Adobe RD, Petaluma, CA 94954

    Listed by Juliet Casazza of North Coast Property Management

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1148 Lance DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95401

    $545,000

    $625,000

    12.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    1148 Lance DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95401

    Listed by Jane Duggan of Healdsburg Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    170 1st ST E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,946,000

    $2,300,000

    15.4%

    170 1st ST E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Listed by John W Garrett of Marcus & Millichap Real Estate Investment Services, Inc.

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    18840 Beatrice DR, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,500,000

    $1,650,000

    9.1%
    2,222 Beds4 Baths4,896 SqFt

    18840 Beatrice DR, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Listed by Spiro Stratigos of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    927 Carolina ST #931, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $502,000

    $500,000

    0.4%
    7 Beds5 Baths3,193 SqFt

    927 Carolina ST #931, Vallejo, CA 94590

    Listed by Tim Hiemstra of Napa River Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    15704 Old River RD, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $549,000

    $549,000

    1,200 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt

    15704 Old River RD, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Listed by Randy Waller of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    15 White WAY, Downieville, CA 95936

    $232,000

    $250,000

    7.2%
    2,200 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    15 White WAY, Downieville, CA 95936

    Listed by Julie Larsen of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    • 1
    • ...
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • 6
    • 7
    • ...
    • 105
    site logoh200_original_b2af1869-c9b4-484b-a515-4ad76e20f5a1-png (1)
    Sharma Property Group

    Ron Sharma License ID: DRE 01948134

    +1(925) 291-5228 ronsharma@ronsharma.com

    3347 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, California, 94549, USA
      • Home
        Neighbourhoods
        1. Antioch Listings
        2. Bay Point Listings
        3. Benicia Listings
        4. Concord Listings
        5. El Sobrante Listings
        6. Fairfield Listings
        7. Hercules Listings
        8. Martinez Listings
        9. Pittsburg Listings
        10. Pleasant Hill Listings
        11. San Pablo Listings
        12. San Ramon Listings
        13. Vacaville Listings
        14. Vallejo Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Reviews
        3. My Team
        4. Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.