+1(925) 291-5228 ronsharma@ronsharma.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Sharma Realty Advisors Sharma Realty Advisors
  • Neighbourhoods
    1. Antioch Listings
    2. Bay Point Listings
    3. Benicia Listings
    4. Concord Listings
    5. El Sobrante Listings
    6. Fairfield Listings
    7. Hercules Listings
    8. Martinez Listings
    9. Pittsburg Listings
    10. Pleasant Hill Listings
    11. San Pablo Listings
    12. San Ramon Listings
    13. Vacaville Listings
    14. Vallejo Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. My Team
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
    Map
    2,513 Sold Properties

    2,513 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Most Recent
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6120 Montecito BLVD, Santa Rosa, CA 95409

    $945,000

    $945,000

    3,300 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

    6120 Montecito BLVD, Santa Rosa, CA 95409

    Listed by Jeff B Schween of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    350 Creekside DR #352, Willits, CA 95490

    $345,000

    $349,950

    1.4%
    3,200 Beds2 Baths2,230 SqFt

    350 Creekside DR #352, Willits, CA 95490

    Listed by Peter G Kerston of The Property Network

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    42369 Horr RD, Mcarthur, CA 96056

    $7,000,000

    $7,850,000

    10.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    42369 Horr RD, Mcarthur, CA 96056

    Listed by Terry D Hundemer of The Chickering Company, Inc

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    7627 Paddon RD, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $730,000

    $800,000

    8.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

    7627 Paddon RD, Vacaville, CA 95688

    Listed by Keli Ude of eXp Realty of California, Inc

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    302 Carolina ST, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $490,000

    $599,000

    18.2%
    1,130 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt

    302 Carolina ST, Vallejo, CA 94590

    Listed by Maggie M Rodriguez of Cornerstone Real Estate, Home Loans & Property Management, Inc

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    18418 1st AVE, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $875,000

    $950,000

    7.9%
    1,111 Beds4 Baths2,064 SqFt

    18418 1st AVE, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Listed by Brad Andresen of Livxplore Real Estate & Lifestyle

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    689 Plum DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $630,000

    $650,000

    3.1%
    2,000 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt

    689 Plum DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    Listed by David L Rendino of RE/MAX Marketplace

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    435 University ST #437, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,650,000

    $1,650,000

    2,200 Beds4 Baths3,078 SqFt

    435 University ST #437, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Listed by Haley V Skerrett of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    2314 Filbert ST #2316, San Francisco, CA 94123

    $2,530,000

    $2,400,000

    5.4%
    2,200 Beds2 Baths2,988 SqFt

    2314 Filbert ST #2316, San Francisco, CA 94123

    Listed by James Land of Berkshire Hathaway

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    366 Brown ST, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $510,000

    $525,000

    2.9%
    1,100 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

    366 Brown ST, Vacaville, CA 95688

    Listed by Cecilia McNaughton of Greater Solano Real Estate Services

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    300 Butcher RD, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $899,000

    $899,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,395 SqFt

    300 Butcher RD, Vacaville, CA 95687

    Listed by Renee M Neuman of Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    Willits, CA 95490

    $710,000

    $960,000

    26.0%
    8 Beds4 Baths6,500 SqFt

    Willits, CA 95490

    Listed by Cheryl L Dumont of Century 21 Kobetz Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    10000 Main ST #10040, Potter Valley, CA 95469

    $431,000

    $425,000

    1.4%
    1,222 Beds4 Baths0.85 Acres Lot

    10000 Main ST #10040, Potter Valley, CA 95469

    Listed by Laura Xerogeanes of RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Associates

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1115 Solano AVE, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $495,000

    $565,000

    12.4%
    200 Beds1 Bath10,001 Sqft Lot

    1115 Solano AVE, Vallejo, CA 94590

    Listed by Curtis Lafferty of Momentum Realty Group

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    18045 Red Bank RD, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    $1,600,000

    $1,575,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

    18045 Red Bank RD, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    Listed by Todd Renfrew of California Outdoor Properties, Inc

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    2580 Center Valley RD, Willits, CA 95490

    $490,000

    $490,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt

    2580 Center Valley RD, Willits, CA 95490

    Listed by Elida Leon of RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Associates

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1880 Centro West ST #1882, Tiburon, CA 94920

    $1,850,000

    $1,850,000

    3,200 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt

    1880 Centro West ST #1882, Tiburon, CA 94920

    Listed by Candace Nordstrom of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1211 Santa Clara ST, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $860,000

    $875,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,400 SqFt

    1211 Santa Clara ST, Vallejo, CA 94590

    Listed by Stranton Associates of Ajility Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    344 15th ST, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $520,000

    $529,500

    1.8%
    3,300 Beds4 Baths1,450 SqFt

    344 15th ST, Lakeport, CA 95453

    Listed by Ruby Martinez of Country Air Properties

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    200 Pleasant Hill AVE N #234, Sebastopol, CA 95472

    $4,377,703

    $5,000,000

    12.4%
    11,700 Beds2 Baths17,088 SqFt

    200 Pleasant Hill AVE N #234, Sebastopol, CA 95472

    Listed by Courtney DeAngelis of Samson Group

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    745 E Napa ST, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,199,000

    $1,199,000

    1,220 Beds4 Baths2,847 SqFt

    745 E Napa ST, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Listed by Aaron Kopelman of Sotheby's International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1311 Peterson LN, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $920,000

    $965,000

    4.7%
    2,300 Beds4 Baths2,168 SqFt

    1311 Peterson LN, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    Listed by Sandrine Daligault of Redfin

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    187 Academy LN, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $755,000

    $799,000

    5.5%
    122 Beds4 Baths2,465 SqFt

    187 Academy LN, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Listed by Tiffany A Knef of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    14 Gomez WAY 18-21, Mill Valley, CA 94941

    $1,250,000

    $1,298,000

    3.7%
    1,111 Beds4 Baths2,852 SqFt

    14 Gomez WAY 18-21, Mill Valley, CA 94941

    Listed by Ted M Abe of Berkshire Hathaway

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 105
    site logoh200_original_b2af1869-c9b4-484b-a515-4ad76e20f5a1-png (1)
    Sharma Property Group

    Ron Sharma License ID: DRE 01948134

    +1(925) 291-5228 ronsharma@ronsharma.com

    3347 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, California, 94549, USA
      • Home
        Neighbourhoods
        1. Antioch Listings
        2. Bay Point Listings
        3. Benicia Listings
        4. Concord Listings
        5. El Sobrante Listings
        6. Fairfield Listings
        7. Hercules Listings
        8. Martinez Listings
        9. Pittsburg Listings
        10. Pleasant Hill Listings
        11. San Pablo Listings
        12. San Ramon Listings
        13. Vacaville Listings
        14. Vallejo Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Reviews
        3. My Team
        4. Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.