+1(925) 291-5228 ronsharma@ronsharma.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Sharma Realty Advisors Sharma Realty Advisors
  • Neighbourhoods
    1. Antioch Listings
    2. Bay Point Listings
    3. Benicia Listings
    4. Concord Listings
    5. El Sobrante Listings
    6. Fairfield Listings
    7. Hercules Listings
    8. Martinez Listings
    9. Pittsburg Listings
    10. Pleasant Hill Listings
    11. San Pablo Listings
    12. San Ramon Listings
    13. Vacaville Listings
    14. Vallejo Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. My Team
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
    Map
    2,513 Sold Properties

    2,513 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Most Recent
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    207 Wappo AVE, Calistoga, CA 94515

    $2,550,000

    $2,700,000

    5.6%
    1,110 Beds1 Bath2,152 SqFt

    207 Wappo AVE, Calistoga, CA 94515

    Listed by Shayda Hojjatpanah of Real Brokerage Technologies

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1819 Carleton ST, Berkeley, CA 94703

    $1,390,000

    $1,500,000

    7.3%
    3,220 Beds4 Baths2,960 SqFt

    1819 Carleton ST, Berkeley, CA 94703

    Listed by Jacob D Taylor of Real Brokerage Technologies

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    19 Shannon CT #23, Novato, CA 94949

    $1,275,000

    $1,350,000

    5.6%
    2,200 Beds2 Baths2,880 SqFt

    19 Shannon CT #23, Novato, CA 94949

    Listed by Tamara S Goldman of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    2020 S Dora ST, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $966,000

    $1,050,000

    8.0%
    2,202 Beds3 Baths5,800 SqFt

    2020 S Dora ST, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Karena Jolley of RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Associates

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    223 29th ST, San Francisco, CA 94131

    $1,625,000

    $1,400,000

    16.1%
    2,300 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt

    223 29th ST, San Francisco, CA 94131

    Listed by Jesse Ulitalo of Terra Firma Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    650 E K ST #656, Benicia, CA 94510

    $800,000

    $799,000

    0.1%
    2,300 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

    650 E K ST #656, Benicia, CA 94510

    Listed by Tyler Potter of Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1020 Bennett Valley RD, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $805,000

    $799,000

    0.8%
    4,300 Beds2 Baths3,586 SqFt

    1020 Bennett Valley RD, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    Listed by John Boss of Pacific Properties

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    10014 Herb RD, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,805,000

    $1,795,000

    0.6%
    6 Beds3 Baths3,841 SqFt

    10014 Herb RD, Windsor, CA 95492

    Listed by Harper E Nolan of Engel & Volkers Healdsburg

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1690 Beaver ST #1692, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $810,000

    $799,000

    1.4%
    2,300 Beds3 Baths2,148 SqFt

    1690 Beaver ST #1692, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    Listed by Mary Anne Veldkamp of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1204 14th ST, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $800,000

    $775,000

    3.2%
    1,120 Beds3 Baths2,471 SqFt

    1204 14th ST, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    Listed by David Harrell of Century 21 Epic

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1109 Saint Vincent CT #1111, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,200,000

    $1,199,000

    0.1%
    5,200 Beds4 Baths3,117 SqFt

    1109 Saint Vincent CT #1111, Petaluma, CA 94954

    Listed by Tony Lander of Century 21 Epic

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    182 Torzelli LN #186, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $550,000

    $550,000

    1,100 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

    182 Torzelli LN #186, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    Listed by Ashley McSweeney of Keller Williams Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    2336 Heidi PL 1-4, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $960,000

    $950,000

    1.1%
    2,242 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt

    2336 Heidi PL 1-4, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    Listed by Michelle M Rogers of Wine Country Property Management

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    110 Coombsville RD #112, Napa, CA 94558

    $850,000

    $850,000

    2,200 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

    110 Coombsville RD #112, Napa, CA 94558

    Listed by Kimberly McAlister of McAlister Real Estate Inc.

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1441 Arkansas ST #1453, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $1,050,000

    $1,100,000

    4.5%
    2,222 Beds4 Baths3,408 SqFt

    1441 Arkansas ST #1453, Vallejo, CA 94590

    Listed by Janice Jackson of 1st Realty & Investment Inc.

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    639 E 5th ST, Benicia, CA 94510

    $908,000

    $915,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,247 SqFt

    639 E 5th ST, Benicia, CA 94510

    Listed by Monica Cline of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    638 Arthur ST #640, Davis, CA 95616

    $905,000

    $885,000

    2.3%
    2,200 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

    638 Arthur ST #640, Davis, CA 95616

    Listed by Justin B Anselmo of McGuire Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    950 Santa Alicia DR, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $985,000

    $995,000

    1.0%
    2,222 Beds4 Baths3,558 SqFt

    950 Santa Alicia DR, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    Listed by Conchetta Fleming of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    110 Ruth CT, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $1,017,000

    $1,188,800

    14.5%
    1,111 Beds4 Baths3,052 SqFt

    110 Ruth CT, Sacramento, CA 95819

    Listed by Jennifer C Kennedy-Nelson of Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    36 Shannon CT, Novato, CA 94949

    $1,225,000

    $1,225,000

    2,200 Beds2 Baths2,566 SqFt

    36 Shannon CT, Novato, CA 94949

    Listed by The Stewart Team of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    45 Griggs LN, Napa, CA 94558

    $894,000

    $940,000

    4.9%
    2,030 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt

    45 Griggs LN, Napa, CA 94558

    Listed by Susan E Archer of Berkshire Hathaway

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    219 E Blithedale AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941

    $2,175,000

    $2,500,000

    13.0%
    2,230 Beds4 Baths4,170 SqFt

    219 E Blithedale AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941

    Listed by Michael J Burke of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1269 Southwest BLVD #1281, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $960,000

    $1,100,000

    12.7%
    2,220 Beds3 Baths2,785 SqFt

    1269 Southwest BLVD #1281, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    Listed by Julie Mendonca of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    806 W 7th ST, Antioch, CA 94509

    $540,000

    $550,000

    1.8%
    2,300 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt

    806 W 7th ST, Antioch, CA 94509

    Listed by Pippin Dew of RE/MAX Gold

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 105
    site logoh200_original_b2af1869-c9b4-484b-a515-4ad76e20f5a1-png (1)
    Sharma Property Group

    Ron Sharma License ID: DRE 01948134

    +1(925) 291-5228 ronsharma@ronsharma.com

    3347 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, California, 94549, USA
      • Home
        Neighbourhoods
        1. Antioch Listings
        2. Bay Point Listings
        3. Benicia Listings
        4. Concord Listings
        5. El Sobrante Listings
        6. Fairfield Listings
        7. Hercules Listings
        8. Martinez Listings
        9. Pittsburg Listings
        10. Pleasant Hill Listings
        11. San Pablo Listings
        12. San Ramon Listings
        13. Vacaville Listings
        14. Vallejo Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Reviews
        3. My Team
        4. Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.