+1(925) 291-5228 ronsharma@ronsharma.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Sharma Realty Advisors Sharma Realty Advisors
  • Neighbourhoods
    1. Antioch Listings
    2. Bay Point Listings
    3. Benicia Listings
    4. Concord Listings
    5. El Sobrante Listings
    6. Fairfield Listings
    7. Hercules Listings
    8. Martinez Listings
    9. Pittsburg Listings
    10. Pleasant Hill Listings
    11. San Pablo Listings
    12. San Ramon Listings
    13. Vacaville Listings
    14. Vallejo Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. My Team
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
    Map
    2,513 Sold Properties

    2,513 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Most Recent
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    610 Beaver ST, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $644,950

    $679,950

    5.1%
    1 Bed3 Baths2,454 SqFt

    610 Beaver ST, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    Listed by Tommy Quinn of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    922 Sacramento ST, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $510,000

    $519,000

    1.7%
    1,200 Beds3 Baths4,159 Sqft Lot

    922 Sacramento ST, Vallejo, CA 94590

    Listed by Kevin Reilly of RE/MAX Gold

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    2435 Teaberry ST, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $810,000

    $835,000

    3.0%
    2,200 Beds4 Baths8,833 Sqft Lot

    2435 Teaberry ST, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    Listed by Brady Smith of Keller Williams Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    131 Croydon CT #137, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $675,000

    $695,000

    2.9%
    3,300 Beds4 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

    131 Croydon CT #137, Vacaville, CA 95687

    Listed by Christina Meek of Rapisarda Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    75 Depot ST #71, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $875,000

    $799,950

    9.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

    75 Depot ST #71, Geyserville, CA 95441

    Listed by Michael Schmidt of Legend Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    19 Palm Ave., Colusa, CA 95932

    $369,000

    $379,900

    2.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths1,352 SqFt

    19 Palm Ave., Colusa, CA 95932

    Listed by Faylen Silva of RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    15970 New Idria Road RD, Other, CA 95043

    $12,128,334

    $15,000,000

    19.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,500 SqFt

    15970 New Idria Road RD, Other, CA 95043

    Listed by Todd Renfrew of California Outdoor Properties, Inc

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1714 Elm LN #1716, Willits, CA 95490

    $402,500

    $395,000

    1.9%
    3,300 Beds4 Baths2,488 SqFt

    1714 Elm LN #1716, Willits, CA 95490

    Listed by Josh C Mathias of Rancheria Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1239 Scott ST #1241, San Francisco, CA 94115

    $2,225,000

    $2,240,000

    0.7%
    2,300 Beds2 Baths2,549 SqFt

    1239 Scott ST #1241, San Francisco, CA 94115

    Listed by Isaac Munene of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    3 Jones PL #5, San Rafael, CA 94901

    $1,175,000

    $1,200,000

    2.1%
    2,200 Beds2 Baths7,501 Sqft Lot

    3 Jones PL #5, San Rafael, CA 94901

    Listed by Candace Nordstrom of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    3485 Porter Creek RD, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $4,400,000

    $3,695,000

    19.1%
    6 Beds5 Baths4,200 SqFt

    3485 Porter Creek RD, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    Listed by Randy Waller of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    533 Benicia RD, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $705,000

    $725,000

    2.8%
    3,110 Beds5 Baths2,452 SqFt

    533 Benicia RD, Vallejo, CA 94590

    Listed by Laguan Lea of Lea Pannell Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    396 Foreman LN #398, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $2,064,000

    $2,225,000

    7.2%
    2,300 Beds4 Baths9.9 Acres Lot

    396 Foreman LN #398, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Listed by Douglas J Del Fava of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1369 Trombetta ST #1405, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $800,000

    $725,000

    10.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,969 SqFt

    1369 Trombetta ST #1405, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    Listed by Christine Adams of Keller Williams Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1406 Woolner AVE, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $2,550,000

    $2,700,000

    5.6%
    1,100 Beds2 Baths1.18 Acres Lot

    1406 Woolner AVE, Fairfield, CA 94533

    Listed by Shawn Daee of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    450 Clark WAY, Angwin, CA 94508

    $505,000

    $550,000

    8.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath662 SqFt

    450 Clark WAY, Angwin, CA 94508

    Listed by Joel Toller of Coldwell Banker Brokers of the Valley

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    8060 Uva DR, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    $830,000

    $849,500

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,077 SqFt

    8060 Uva DR, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    Listed by Gary Nix of RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Associates

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1661 Ponderosa RD, Willits, CA 95490

    $300,000

    $290,000

    3.4%
    1,200 Beds2 Baths8,624 Sqft Lot

    1661 Ponderosa RD, Willits, CA 95490

    Listed by Ramos&Ramos Real Estate Team of Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/Wine Country Group

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1362 Calistoga AVE, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,130,000

    $1,275,000

    11.4%
    1,111 Beds4 Baths7,962 Sqft Lot

    1362 Calistoga AVE, Napa, CA 94559

    Listed by Catherine D Holmes of Coldwell Banker B of V-Com Div

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    3310 W Soda Rock LN, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $6,625,000

    $6,950,000

    4.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths60.57 Acres Lot

    3310 W Soda Rock LN, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Listed by Sheryl Morgensen of Sotheby's International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    2123 2nd ST, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,000,000

    $1,100,000

    9.1%
    3,056 SqFt

    2123 2nd ST, Napa, CA 94559

    Listed by Bob Triglia of Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    466 Elmshaven RD, St. Helena, CA 94574

    $1,550,000

    $1,650,000

    6.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths897 SqFt

    466 Elmshaven RD, St. Helena, CA 94574

    Listed by Latife Hayson of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    16124 Drake RD, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $1,500,000

    $1,699,000

    11.7%
    1.28 Acres Lot

    16124 Drake RD, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Listed by David Millar of HomeSmart Advantage Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1145 Hedgeside AVE, Napa, CA 94558

    $5,700,000

    $5,950,000

    4.2%
    4 Beds6 Baths6,457 SqFt

    1145 Hedgeside AVE, Napa, CA 94558

    Listed by Christine Lesti of Windermere Napa Valley Properties

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    • 1
    • ...
    • 90
    • 91
    • 92
    • 93
    • 94
    • ...
    • 105
    site logoh200_original_b2af1869-c9b4-484b-a515-4ad76e20f5a1-png (1)
    Sharma Property Group

    Ron Sharma License ID: DRE 01948134

    +1(925) 291-5228 ronsharma@ronsharma.com

    3347 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, California, 94549, USA
      • Home
        Neighbourhoods
        1. Antioch Listings
        2. Bay Point Listings
        3. Benicia Listings
        4. Concord Listings
        5. El Sobrante Listings
        6. Fairfield Listings
        7. Hercules Listings
        8. Martinez Listings
        9. Pittsburg Listings
        10. Pleasant Hill Listings
        11. San Pablo Listings
        12. San Ramon Listings
        13. Vacaville Listings
        14. Vallejo Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Reviews
        3. My Team
        4. Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.